55sqm flat balconies Pra-Loup view
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - 55sqm flat balconies Pra-Loup view
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
55sqm flat balconies Pra-Loup view is situated at Chemin de Lou lan, Barcelonnette, France.
Current prices at 55sqm flat balconies Pra-Loup view are available after selecting travel dates.
Staff members at 55sqm flat balconies Pra-Loup view are fluent in English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Mercantour National Park (50 m), Parc National des Ecrins (11.6 km), Los Ninos (1.8 km) and Plan d'eau de Siguret (8.7 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is approximately 700 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
55sqm flat balconies Pra-Loup view can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.















